continuation from previous page
IMO NORTH
RITA ADANNA IBEMERE OKAFOR F ACCORD 40 B.SC
SD/048/IM NWOKEAFOR IKECHUKWU NDUBUISI M ACD 38 B.SC
ONWUBUARIRI IJEOMA VIVIAN F APA 40 WASC
BENJAMIN C. UWAJUMOGU M APC 49 DIPLOMA
CLEMENT IKECHUKWU OWUNNA M APGA 56 B.SC
EKEMEZIE MARTIN UCHENNA M LP 43 B.SC
AKANONU CHIMEZIE M MPPP 54 B.SC
DR. BENTHLEY OBINWA AGHAZIE M NNPP 58 PHD
ACHONU ATHANASIUS NNEJI M PDP 55 WASC, BSC
UCHENNA GODSON M PPA 35 SSCE
ONUOHA CHIOMA ESTHER F PPN 40 B.SC
CHIEF EDIE NWOSU M UDP 54 BSC
OGECHUKWU AGU FRANLYNN M UPP 62 MA
JIGAWA NORTH WEST
HON. ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR GUMEL M APC 65 MPPA
IBRAHIM MUSA M PDM 44 SSCE
DR. SEN. DANLADI ABDULLAHI SANKARA M PDP 60 DIPLOMA
IBRAHIM GAMBO M SDP 36 NCE
JIGAWA SOUTH WEST
SABO MOHAMMED M APC 54 BA
HAFIZU SULE ABUBAKAR M PDM 35 LLB
ABDULMUMINI MUHAMMAD HASSAN M PDP 55 M.SC
JIGAWA NORTH EAST
SEN. MUHAMMAD UBALI SHITU M APC 54 BA
SD/050/JG CAPT. AHMED ADAMU KAUGAMA (RTD) M PDM 64 M.SC
ADAMU AHMED M PDP 55 B.SC (ED)
BURA USMAN M PPA DIPLOMA
KADUNA NORTH
SULEIMAN OTHMAN HUNKUYI M APC 55 NCE
SD/052/KD JIBRIN MOHAMMED MUNTAKA M ID 44 B.SC
NDA USMAN MOHAMMED M LP 43 HND
MOHAMMED SANI M NNPP 44 B.ENG
SEN. AHMED MOHAMMED MAKARFI M PDP 58 BSC, M.SC
KADUNA CENTRAL
SALIHU HALIRU M ACPN 35 CERT. IN B/STUDIES
SD/053/KD SHERRIFATU F. ABDULLAHI F ADC 41 DIPLOMA
SHEHU SANI M APC 47 HND
HAD. TALATU SHEHU ABDULLAHI M LP 51 B.SC
SEN. MUKTAR AHMED M. ARUWA M PDP 66 SSCE
MOHAMMED INUWA HARUNA M PPA 54 ND
KADUNA SOUTH
MOHAMMED SHEHU SUMAILA M ACPN 35 HND
SD/054/KD HON. ALICE ALISABATU LEO F ADC 53 DIPLOMA
DR. ISHAKU MABUSHI SHEKARAU M APC 48 PHD
AHMAD MOHAMMAD RAJI M CPP 42 DIPLOMA
AUGUSTINE AMBI M LP 51 DIPLOMA
ADAMU MOHAMMED M NNPP 45 SSCE
DANJUMA LA'AH M PDP 54 MBA
KANO NORTH
BARAU I. JIBRIN M APC 55 MBA
SD/056/KN ADO SULE M APGA 60 GRADE II
TUKUR ABUBAKAR M LP 60 GRADE II
YASIR AHMAD CHEDI M NCP 37 HND
SEN. BELLO HAYATU GWARZO F PDP 54 ND
ALH. Z. A. IBRAHIM M UPN
KANO CENTRAL
RUFAI HANGA M ACCORD 60 DIPLOMA
SD/055/KN MOHAMMED RABIU MUSA M APC 58 M.SC
SALISU ZUBAIRU SURAJO M APGA 50 MBA
IBRAHIM M. IDRIS M CPP 59 WAEC
IBRAHIM HARUNA IBRAHIM M LP 41 NCE
SEN. BASH GARBA MOHAMMED M PDP 48 B.SC
AHMED ABDULRAZAK RAGAZAWA M PPN 63 WASC
SALISU UMAR TUNKUNAWA M SDP 60 DIPLOMA
ALH. MUSA ISA M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
KANO SOUTH
NAFIU NUHU INDABO M APGA 35 ADV. DIPLOMA
SD/057/KN SEN. KABIRU GAYA M APC 62 MSC
SANI USMAN M CPP 40 SSCE
YAKUBU ABUBAKAR SADIQ M LP 41 NCE
ABDULLAHI SANI ROGO M PDP 55 B.A
ALH. KABIR MAMUDA M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
KATSINA NORTH
ENGR. MUSTAPHA BUKAR M APC 60 BSC
SD/058/KT SAFUYANU USMAN M LP 43 B.SC
ABDU UMAR YANDOMA M PDM 58 ADV. DIPLOMA
HON. YAU UMAR GOJO GOJO M PDP 50 B.SC.
KATSINA SOUTH
SEN. ABU IBRAHIM M APC 69 MSC
SD/060/KT MURTALA HARUNA M LP 40 B.SC
KASIMU IBRAHIM M PDM 72 GRADE II
ALH. ABDULAHI GARBA FASKARI M PDP 55 LLB, BL, PGDM
KATSINA CENTRAL
UMARU IBRAHIM KURFI M APC 62 MBA, MSC
SD/059/KT AHMED MUHAMMAD SANI STORE M APGA 53 HND
HARUNA IBRAHIM M LP 43 B.SC
HAMISU GAMBO M PDM 55 WAEC
LAMIS SHEHU DIKKO M PDP 57 B.SC.
KEBBI NORTH
ALH. ISA ABDULLAHI M ACCORD 46 ND
SD/061/KB HASSAN DANDARE M AD 35 NCE
BASHAR U. BIRNIN KEBBI M ADC 37 DIPLOMA
DR. YAHAYA A. ABDULLAHI M APC 64 PHD
GARBA MUHAMMED SIRAJO M APGA 38 ND
BELLO MUHAMMED DAKINGARI M KOWA 42 B.SC
ALH. SAIDU NASAMU USMAN M PDP 55 B.A
SHEHU SALIHU M PPA 37 BA
KEBBI CENTRAL
DALHATU ALIYU GAYI M ACCORD 42 WAEC, HND
SD/062/KB MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR M ACD 36 HND
MUSTAPHA UMAR M ADC 40 DIPLOMA
ABDULLAHI DANTATI KAMBA M APA 35 SSCE, DIPLOMA
SEN. MUHAMMAD ADAMU ALIERO M APC 57 BSC
BASHAR MUHAMMAD B.K M APGA 35 HND
YUSHAU AHMED M KOWA 48 OND/WAEC
AHMAD UMARU GWANDU M NCP 40 SSCE
ATIKU SAHABI M NNPP 47 NCE
ABUBAKAR MALAM ABUBAKAR M PDP 58 B.SC.
MUHAMMED ISAH M PPA 51 SSCE
ZAYANNU MUHAMMED M PPN 38 ICAN
MOHAMMED TUKUR M UDP 47 GCE
KEBBI SOUTH
ABDULLAHI DANTATI KAMBA M APA 49 WAEC
SD/063/KB BALA IBN NA'ALLAH M APC 52 LLB, BL
YAHAYA WADA M CPP 39 DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR SADIQ AHMED YELWA M PDP 56 B.SC MBA
KOGI WEST
ARO SAMUEL BAMIDELE M ACCORD 44 OND, B.SC.
SD/066/KG MOHAMMED LAWAL HUDU M ACPN 41 DIPLOMA
DINO MELAYE M APC 40 BA
AWE BOLA ESTHER F CPP 46 GCE
ADEYEMI ABIDEMI ADEBOLA M LP 35 B.SC
SEN. SMART ADEYEMI M PDP 54 LLB, MPA
BARR. BELLO AJAYI M PPA 34 LLB
WILLIAMS TOYIN AKANLE M SDP 59 M.A/B.SC. M.M.P
BADANGA HAJARAT F UPP 34 ND
KOGI CENTRAL
SEN. MOHAMMED ABDULSALAMI OHIARE M APC 60 BSC, MSC
SD/064/KG ONIMISI KABIRU ATTAH M LP 35 B.SC
BASHIR SANI-OMOLORI M MPPP 61 DIPLOMA
OGEMBE SALAU AHMED M PDP 45 WASC
NURUDEEN ABATEMI USMAN M PPA 43 B.SC
DR. MOSES MUSA WOKILI M SDP 55 M.SC, HND, PH.D
KOGI EAST
ABOH SAMUEL JEKELI ADVOJO JP M ACPN 51 OND
SD/065/KG ABDULRAHMAN ABUBAKAR M APC 60 BA
HON. BALA N. OKPANACHI M KOWA 46 ND
HON. IBRAHIM GABRIEL ITODO M LP 49 PGD
ENEMAKU AMOS AROME M MPPP 40 WASC
SEN. ATAI AIDOKO ALI USMAN M PDP 44 DIP. B.SC
VICTOR O. AKUBO M UPP 41 NCE
KWARA NORTH
ALH. MOHAMMED SHAÁBA LAFIAGI M APC 74 MSC
SD/067/KW BELLO ABDUL LATEEF OLABISI BELLO M CPP 59 WAEC
AHMED SHUAIB DANJUMA M ID 42 HND
IDRIS HALIRU USMAN M KOWA 35 WAEC
USMAN I. JIBRIL M LP 40 SSCE
HON. YAHAYA YINUSA M PDP 57 DIPLOMA, LCG
UMAR DANTALA YUSUF M PPN 32 NCE
JOSIAH ESTHER NNANG F SDP 36 B.ED
KWARA CENTRAL
SULAIMAN ABDULLAHI M ADC 30 LLB, BL
SD/068/KW ABUBAKAR BUKOLA SARAKI M APC 52 MBBS
OYEWUSI JONATHAN AKANGBE M CPP 42 DIPLOMA
ADEPOJU OLUWASEUN VIVIAN F ID 35 NECO
MUSTAPHA ISIAKA ALABI M KOWA 56 PGD
ALIU BUHAR M LP 40 SSCE
HON. YUNUSA IDRIS M NNPP 38 OND
COURT ORDER ALH. ABDULRAHMAN ABDUL RASAQ M PDP 54 WAEC
MR. ANJORIN JOHN TEMITAYO M PPN 33 OND, WASC
KWARA SOUTH
AINA AYODEJI ADETUNJI M ACPN 42 B.SC
SD/069/KW TOYIN MOHAMMED ONAOLAPO M ADC 47 LLB, BL
RAFIU ADEDAYO IBRAHIM M APC 48 PHD
CHIEF HON. MRS. ADELEKE TAOFIKAT JUMOKE F CPP 38 WASC, CERT. MEDICAL LAB.
AHMED BUKOLA FASLAT F ID 34 NECO
CHIEF SUNDAY ADEDAYO M KOWA 52 M.B.A., M.SC
OTUMBA OWOLABI JACOB OLABODE M LP 42 B.A
AKANDE OLUSHOLA SAMUEL M NCP 35 HND
ADEBOYE FUNSHO MARIAM F NNPP 53 DPA
ASHIRU YISA OYELOLA M PDP 59 BES/MED ARC.
MRS. AJAYI IYABO ABOSEDE F PPN 37 OND
LAWAL MOROUNHMUBO COMFORT F SDP 47 WAEC
LAGOS CENTRAL
ADIO OLANREWAJU ABIOLA M AD 45 PGD
OLUREMI SHADE TINUBU F APC 54 BSC
BARR. PHILIPS OBUESI M LP 44 LLB
HON. MRS. OGUNLEYE IYABODE ABOSEDE JOKE F MPPP 38 SSCE
DR. DOSUNMU SHAMSIDEEN ADEGBOYEGA M PDP 51 PH.D
ONEN CHIOMA UBI F PPA 35 SSCE
LAGOS EAST
KAYODE JAMES AINA M AD 55 SSCE
BAREEHU OLUGBENGA ASHAFA M APC 59 MPA
ADENIJI RONKE IYABO F KOWA 51 SSCE
OKOROCHA AGUIYI TONY M LP 51 B,SC
HON. MRS.ADEBISI ADEPEJUOLA ELIZABETH F MPPP 35 HND
MRS. OLABISI AYODELE SALIS F PDP 51 B.SC., PGD.
FUNMILOLA OLANIYI F PPA 35 HND
LAGOS WEST
ADEOLA SOLOMON OLAMILEKAN M APC 45 HND
OGUERI MICHAEL CHIEKWELEIBEKAM M KOWA 64 HND
OGUNLOWO OLUWEMIMO A. M LP DIPLOMA
HON. MRS. PATIENCE O. OJO F MPPP 40 SSCE
HAJIA OLOFIN ZAINAB A. F NNPP 39 SSCE
OTUNBA SEGUN ADEWALE M PDP 48 B.SC
FOLARINDE E. OMOLARA F PPA 37 HND
NASARAWA NORTH
INUSA O. OMBUGU ANGA M ACCORD 52 WAEC
-SD/073/NW HON. IDRIS YAHUZA YAKUBU M APC 53 LLB, BL
SAMUEL E. ALU M APGA 49 BA
DANJUMA KADON M ID 35 B.A
ZAKARI ZAMANI ALLUMAGA M LP 52 LLM
SEN. YUSUF MUSA NAGOGO M PDM 58 PHD
HON. PHILIP ARUWA GYUNKA M PDP 51 B.SC
NASARAWA WEST
SEN. ABDULLAHI ADAMU M APC 68 LLB, BL
- SD/074/NW ANJUGU AVRE SAMUEL M APGA 50 MMBH
ALACKSON B. GIMBA M LP 59 SSCE
HON. ALIYU WADADA ALIYU M PDP 50 HND
NASARAWA SOUTH
ALHAJI MUSA ROSHA M ADC 38 DIPLOMA
- SD/75/NW ARC. SALIHU HUSSAIN EGYE M APC 55 MSC ARC.
JONATHAN ASOLOKO M APGA 46 M.SC
MUSA ABUBAKAR SAMBO M LP 39 SSCE
SEN. SULEIMAN ASONYA ADOKWE M PDP 60 B.SC, M.A, LLB, LB
NIGER SOUTH
CHEWUYA YABAGI MOHAMMED M ADC 50 ND
SD/078/NG MUSTAPHA SANI MOHAMMED M APC 40 BSC
KUDU B. MOH'D IDRIS M NNPP 54 ND
SEN. ZAINAB ABDULKADIR KURE F PDP 55 B.SC
NMA MASIN M SDP 49 ADV. DIPLOMA
NIGER NORTH
DR. ALIYU SABI ABDULLAHI M APC 47 MSC
SD/077/NG ABDULLAHI DANTANI MAIRABO M NNPP 53 GRADE II
ALIYU MOHAMMED HALIDU M PDP 49 HND, MBA
HAJIYA HAUW AKUL HARUNA F SDP 36 SSCE
NIGER EAST
ALH. MUSA HASSAN M ADC 46 NCE
SD/076/NG DAVID UMARU M APC 55 LLB, BL
ALH. INNO IBRAHIM F LP 47 B.SC
MOHAMMED AUDU M NNPP 51 GCE
DR. MU'AZU BABANGIDA ALIYU M PDP 59 PH.D
MUSA YUSUF M PPA 54 BSC
ALH. SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI DIKO M SDP 65 TC II
OGUN CENTRAL
OLAJUWON LAWAL M ACD 55 OND
SD/079/OG MRS SALAKO BOSE F ADC 41 HND
OLANREWAJU ADEYEMI TEJUOSO M APC 50 MBBS
MRS. AGBAJE MONSURAT TAIWO F DPP 35 DIPLOMA
AROYEUN SABUR ADESINA M LP - B.SC
KASALI ISMAIL OLAYEMI M NNPP 40 MSC
AKEWUGBERU ANIFAT OMOLARA F PPN 51 SSCE
DR (MRS) ABISOLA SODIPO-CLARK F PDP 58 MSC
SEN. OLUGBENGA OBADARA M SDP 54 B.ED
ADEGBITE HALIMAT DAMILOLA F UDP 35 WASC
OLUWADUROTIMI GEORGE TAYLOR M UPN 50 A LEVEL
OGUN EAST
OLAOPA GANIYAT OLUBUNMI F DPP 48 GR.II
SD/080/OG ADENIJI OLUWADAMILARE KAZEEM M ADC 40 HND
ADEDAPO OLUSEUN ABIODUN M APC 54 BA (ACCT.)
MRS. OLAOPA GANIYU OLUBUNMI F DPP 48 TC II
BARR. DELE OKENLA M LP - LLB
LAWAL OLANIYI LATEEF M NNPP 37 BSC
PRINCE BURUJI KASHAMU M PDP 56 DIPLOMA
ADEGBENGA SEFIU KAKA M SDP 62 B.SC, AGRIC, MBA
ODENEYE MOJI F UDP 38 BSC
MUFUTAU OLADAPO ONASANYA M UPN 59 GCE
OGUN WEST
JOSEPH GBOLAHAN DADA M APC 64 DIPLOMA
SD/081/OG MRS. ODEBUDO FOLASHADE SAHADAT F DPP 40 DIPLOMA
ORISABIYI OLAMILEKAN SOLOMON AKANNI M LP UNKNOWN MBA
LAWAL SAKIRAT OLUTOYIN F NNPP 46 SSCE
HON. WALIU OLAYIWOLA TAIWO M PDP 62 HND
OLABIYI OTEGBEYE M SDP 51 LLB, BL, B.SC, M.BA
ODUNBAKU ADENIKE A. F UDP 36 HND
CHIEF S. K. O. ADEOGUN M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
ONDO NORTH
DR. NELSON ABILA M AD 38 PHD
SD/082/OD ROBERT AJAYI BOROFFICE M APC 65 PHD
DEACON AJIBOLA SOLOMON OLUFEMI M CPP 62 HND
ENGR. DUROJAYE OWASANOYE M LP 50 B.SC
SEN. BODE OLAJUMOKE M PDP 70 PH.D, LLM, LLB
SOLOMON O. ADEBEYE M PPA 49 GCE
ALEXANDER T. ADERINBOYE M SDP 62 UNKNOWN
CHIEF OLATUNJI ADEBISI M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
ONDO CENTRAL
CHIEF DONALD O. ALASOADURA M APC 65 ACCA
SD/083/OD ALAYO EMMANUEL SUNDAY O. M CPP 47 HND
GBENGA OJO M LP 47 HND
RANTI OLA FAWEHINMI M NCP 42 MBA
SEN. AKINYELURE PATRICK AYO M PDP 58 MMP, HND, ND
CHIEF FATOYINBO JACOB ADEWALE M SDP 76 B.SC
COM. ROTIMI BOBOYE M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
ONDO SOUTH
MORAYO LEBI M APC 49 LLB, BL
SD/084/OD ADARA MICHEAL OLUSEGUN M ACPN 51 NCE
FEHINTOLA OMEKA M LP 54 OND
YELE OMOGUNWA M PDP 64 B.A., WASC
CHIEF ADE OGUNJUMELO M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
OSUN CENTRAL
OLUSOLA ADEYEYE M APC 63 PHD
SD/085/OS PRINCESS AJIBOLA ADEFARE F CPP 50 WASC
OLAYIWOLA FOLAMI ABIDEEN M ID 50 B.SC
NOFIU KUDIRAT ABEKE F LP 62 B.SC
MRS. OLUWATOYIN CHRISTIANA A. F MPPP 46 SSCE
BABTUNDE FUNMILAYO AJOKE F NCP 38 B.AGRIC
MRS. OLAREWAJU SHADE MUINAT F NNPP 37 NCE
CHIEF DR. OLUWOLE OLUDAISI AINA M PDP 60 M.A, PHD
AGBOOLA DAVID OLADIMEJI M PPA 70 GRADE II
ATILOLA ABOLUBODE FOLORUNSHO OLALERE BIBIRE M SDP 56 MBA
PRINCE ADELEKE ADESOJI M UDP 54 ADV. DIPLOMA
OSUN EAST
BABAJIDE CHRISTOPHER OMOWORARE M APC 46 LLB, BL
SD/086/OS ALH. RAFIU SHEHU ANIFOWOSE M CPP 51 WAEC
ADORUSHAKIN OLASHEYE ABIMBOLA M LP 41 BSC
CHIEF BABATUNDE MUSA ADETORO M MPPP 49 SSCE
ADEWALE SEGUN ABIODUN M NCP 36 GCE
PRINCE ADEFARE SEGUN ADEGOKE M NNPP 44 GCE
FADAHUNSI FRANCIS ADENIGBA M PDP 62 BSC
GRACE OJO FAKUADE F PPA 40 UKNOWN
SALAMI KAMORU OLAOLUWA M UDP 35 OND
OSUN WEST
OGUNDARE MORUFF ALLAN M ACPN 42 SSCE
ISIAKA ADETUNJI ADELEKE M APC 59 BA
MURILIAT MOTUNRAYO LAWAL F CPP 52 NCE
OGUNLANA EDU ROMOKE F LP 42 MED
MRS. IBRAHIM ALIMOT S. F MPPP 43 SSCE
AYINDE TAOFEEK OLAYINKA M NCP 47 M.ENG
MRS. FAMOKUN BUKOLA E. F NNPP 39 NECO
OLASUNKANMI AKINLABI M PDP 58 M.A (PUB.ADM)
IBRAHIM JAMIU ADEYEMI M PPA 35 BSC
OLAWUMI JAMES A. M UDP 70 BSC
OYO CENTRAL
ILAKA LUKMAN OYEBISI M ACCORD 52 WASC, LLB
SD/088/OY RT. HON. MONSURAT J. A. SUNMONU M APC 55 WAEC, ICSA
CHIEF OLUSEGUN OGUNYEMI M DPP 60 B.SC
ABIALA ELIJAH OLUBOADE M LP 61 M.ED
SEN. AYOADE ADESEUN ADEMOLA M PDP 63 WASC, BA
ELDER DR. CALEB OLAWOLE OYELESE M SDP 66 BSC
OYO NORTH
AGBEJIMI CHRISTANA A. OYELADUN F ACCORD 52 BA, MBA
SD/089/OY BUHARI ABDULFATAI M APC 50 PHD
ALHAJI AKANDE RASHEED ADELEKE M DPP 61 UNKNOWN
HON. KAREEM TAJUDEEN ABISODUN M LP 47 HND
SEN. AGBOOLA HOSEA AYOOLA M PDP 54 MSC
RAHMAN OLANREWAJU ADEPOJU M SDP 48 ND
OYO SOUTH
OLUFEMI AKINOLA LANLEHIN M ACCORD 61 LLB, BL
SD/090/OY HON. RILWAN ADESOJI AKANBI M APC 52 ND
BARR. KAYODE ADEWALE M DPP 60 LLB
AKINYO NURUDEEN OWOLABI M LP 42 B.SC
MRS. OLARENWAJU ADEDEJI OTITI, MNI F PDP 60 BSC, MNI
MURTALA KAYODE A. BUSARI M SDP M..S.A
PLATEAU SOUTH
JOHN NANZIP SHAGAYA M APC 69 WASC
SD/091/PL SARAH HARUNA F MPPP 46 HND
GEN. JEREMIAH TIMBUK USENI (RTD) M PDP 71 LLD, FCIT
SATZILANG PILIT DASHI M APC 60 LLB, LLM
PLATEAU CENTRAL
JEPHTHAH VALENTINE M APGA 35 B.SC
SD/092/PL AGNES DANIEL F MPPP 41 SSCE
SEN. JOSHUA DARIYE CHIBI M PDP 57 HND, MBA,
MAHANAN ROSE U. DAVID F PPA 38 ND
EUNICE AYISA SAMBO F APC 55 BA
PLATEAU NORTH
JERRY FON DANIEL CHUNG M APGA 35 HND
GRACE ZAMFARA F MPPP 41 SSSE
JANG JONAH DAVID M PDP 70 B.D
RIVERS EAST
ANDREW IGBONULE UCHENDU M APC 62 MBA
SD/094/RV ELLARINE ERE EMENIKE F ID 39 B.A
CHIZI MICHAEL ATATA M LP 54 BL
CHIEF MACLEOD O. AMAMINA M NNPP 67 BSC, MSC
SEN. GEORGE THOMPSON SEKIBO M PDP 57 M.ENG
RIVERS SOUTH EAST
MAGNUS NGEI ABE M APC 49 LLB, BL
KINGSLEY ONYEKWERE OKECHUKWU M LP 38 B.SC
COMRADE OKEY GRAHAM UDE M NNPP 40 MSC
OLAKA JOHNSON NWOGU M PDP 49 B.SC.
BROWN ELFREDER F UDP 35 SSCE
RIVERS WEST
RT. HON. OTELEMABA D. AMACHREE M APC 51 MBA
SD/096/RV ARCH BISHOP DR. BOMA SAMSON M LP 65 PHD
MADAM FLORENCE O. AMADI F NNPP 54 WAEC
HON. OSINAKACHUKWU T. IDEOZU M PDP 49 M.SC, B.TECH., MBA
DAIBI GARISON BOB-MANUEL M PPA 34 BSC
LAWSON P. ECHEYA PHILIP M SDP 43 HND
SOKOTO EAST
AMADU SALIHU M ACPN 44 OND, GR.II
SD/097/S0 DAUDA HAMZA M AD 46 NCE
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI GOBIR M APC 61 PHD
MOHAMMAD KABIR BELLO M APGA 44 NCE
HALIMA MUSA F ID 37 GRADE II
NASIRU HABIBU M NCP 31 NCE
UMAR ALIYU GANDI M NNPP 38 HND
UMARU ADAMU M PDC 44 WASC
DAHIRU YARI GANDI M PDP 55 SSCE, OND
SANI GALADIMA GANDI M PPA 59 SCHOOL CERT
KABIRU ABDULLAHI WURNO M SDP 41 HND
SAIDU MOHAMMED S. GOBIR M UDP 50 NCE
SOKOTO NORTH
MAIMUNA ALIYU F AA SSCE
SD/098/S0 UMAR USMAN M AD 50 SSCE
MALAMI SHEHU ABDULLAHI M ADC 50 SCHOOL CERT.
ALIYU MAGATAKARDA WAMAKKO M APC 61 BSC
ISA ALIYU NAYABA M APGA 35 SSCE
ABDULLAHI MUAZU M CPP 36 DIPLOMA
AHMED UMAR M ID 35 ND
SANUSI ABUBAKAR M LP 34 UNKNOWN
MANSUR AHMAD M NCP 39 DIPLOMA
MUHAMMADU ABUBAKAR M NNPP 32 ND
NASIRU DAHIRU M PDC 48 DIP., WASC
SEN. AHMAD MOHAMMED MACCIDO M PDP 50 SSCE, OND, HND
ABUBAKAR USMAN ARZIKA M PPN 41 DIPLOMA
ALIYU BUHARI M SDP 41 SSCE
JELAMI MOHAMMED MARIMI M UDP 46 SCHOOL CERT.
KASIMU MUH'D M UPN 40 ND
AUWALU HUSSAINI M UPP 40 DIPLOMA
SOKOTO SOUTH
SAIDU BUDA BODINGA M ACPN 55 CERT
SD/099/S0 ABUBAKAR BUHARI M AD 35 SSCE
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI M APC 58 BSC
NASIRU USMAN M APGA 35 SSCE
MUKTAR GARBA M CPP 42 BSC
MUHAMMAD SADDIQ MUHAMMAD HARUNA M ID 46 HND
ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED M LP 39 SSCE
ZAINAB ALIYU F NCP 33 SSCE
BELLO IBRAHIM BODINGA M PDC 36 NCE
ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD KIRYO M PDP 56 HND, MPA
BALARABA MOHAMMED F PPN 35 SSCE
AMINU ARZIKA M SDP 48 NCE
MALL. GANI ISA M UDP 47 NCE
SODE MUHAMMAD SANYINNA M UPN 65 NCE
ABUBAKAR ALHAJI M UPP 40 DIPLOMA
TARABA SOUTH
WAZIRI SALIHU MAMMAN M APC 59 HND
SD/100/TR SEN. EMMANUEL BWACHA M PDP 52 DIPLOMA
ISHAYA GAMGUM BAUKA M SDP 55 LLB, BL, M.SC,
HON. BITRUS RIMANDE NUHU M UPN 50 BSC
TARABA CENTRAL
YUSUF ABUBAKAR YUSUF M APC 58 MA
SD/101/TR ABARSHI JOSEPH YARO M LP 50 B.SC
MARAFA BASHIR ABBA M PDP 49 B.SC
ABUBAKAR TUTARE UMAR M SDP 45 DIPLOMA
TARABA NORTH
ALI SANI M APC 48 GCE
SD/102/TR JEN JIBRIN HASSAN M DPP 66 FSLC, DRD II, DIP.
RAHAB BULUS SABO F MPPP 31 NIPSS
H.E. ABUBAKAR SANI DANLADI M PDP 46 ADV. DIPLOMA
KUNDILA ASSOCHI PHILIP M SDP 66 B. ENG
YOBE EAST
BUKAR BABA IBRAHIM M APC 64 BSC
SD/103/YB ALH. ABBA GANA TATA M PDP 55 HND
YOBE NORTH SEN. AHMAD IBRAHIM LAWAN M APC 55 PHD
SD/104/YB DR. YERIMA LAWAN NGAMA M PDP 53 PH.D (ECONS)
YOBE SOUTH
MUSA HARUNA M AD 38 DIPLOMA
SD/105/YB ALKALI ABDULKADIR JAJARE M APC 50 PGD
ALH. MOHAMMED HASAN M PDP 48 B.SC, MDA
ZAMFARA CENTRAL
FATIMA YAKUBU F ACCORD 35 WAEC
SD/106/ZF ALIYU IDRIS M ACD 36 HND
ALH. INUWA AUDU ZAKARI M AD 38 SSCE
KABIR GARBA MARAFA M APC 54 GCE, ND
BELLO AHMAD BUNGUDU M APGA 61 OND
MUKTAR MOHAMMAD M CPP 35 SSCE
NAZIFI HASSAN M DPP 42 DIPLOMA
LADAN MOHAMMED M KOWA 54 GR.II , DIP
NASIRU SULEIMAN MARU M LP 36 SSCE
WAKILI ABDULLAHI M NCP 41 BSC
YAHAYA ALIYU M NNPP 37 PGDE
ALH. AMINU SANI MAIFILAWA M PDC 37 SSCE, DIP
HON. IBRAHIM SHEHU GUSAU M PDP M.SC, PHD
AHMED ABDULLAHI M PPA 36 NCE
HON. ISYAKU ANDI M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
KULU BELLO F UPP 39 NCE
ZAMFARA NORTH
BADAMASI YABO M ACCORD 48 WASC, HND
MOHAMMED LAWAL GUSAU M ACD 28 CERT
ALH. IBRAHIM MUHAMMED M AD 49 NCE
UMAR SANI M ADC 35 SSCE
ABDULLAHI MAISALA M APGA 59 HND
TIJJANI YAHAYA KAURA M APC 55 BED, MIAD
BALA HALIRU M LP 54 ND
IBRAHIM NASIRU M NCP 32 ND
BASHIRU UMAR M NNPP 45 OND
SAHABI YA'U ALHAJI M PDP 58 M.SC, PGD, HND
ALH. SIRAJO HAIDANA KAURA M UPN UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
ZAMFARA WEST
ALH ABDULRAHMAN SHITU M AD 30 OND
SD/108/ZF BELLO BALARABE M ADC 38 SSCE
SEN. AHMED RUFAI SANI M APC 54 BSC, MSC
DAN MALIKI MUSTAPHA M APGA 33 DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED M CPP 44 DIPLOMA
MUSTAPHA S. ANKA M LP 54 OND
SAMAILA IBRAHIM M MPPP 45 DIPLOMA
UMAR FARUK GARBA M NNPP 51 NCE
MUH'D SANUSI KUBBANIYA M PDC 36 SSCE
BELLO MOHAMMED MATAWALLE M PDP 52 SSCE
SANI MUSA MARADUN M UNKNOWN UKNOWN UNKNOWN
Source:PremiumTimes
INEC Releases 2015 Senatorial Candidates List With Age and Qualification (page 2)
Reviewed by getitrightnigerians
on
21:19:00
Rating:
No comments:
Take advantage of our blog traffic and promote your product to millions of viewers.
For advert placements and other Enquiries, kindly send us a mail at getitrightnigerians@gmail.com or call 08025707646, 07031338542
Visit the Play stores to Download our mobile app and stay up -to-date.